SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. Z9401 06.10.2018 12:00 Aukro Berani Zlín Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
1. Z9401-Z9401a 06.10.2018 12:00 Aukro Berani Zlín HC Uherské Hradiště -:-
1. Z9401-Z9401b 06.10.2018 12:00 Aukro Berani Zlín HC Uherské Hradiště -:-
1. Z9401-Z9401c 06.10.2018 13:00 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Brumov - Bylnice -:-
1. Z9401-Z9401d 06.10.2018 13:00 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Brumov - Bylnice -:-
1. Z9401-Z9401e 06.10.2018 14:00 HC Brumov - Bylnice Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
1. Z9401-Z9401f 06.10.2018 14:00 HC Brumov - Bylnice Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
1. Z9402 06.10.2018 09:30 HK Kroměříž HK Kroměříž -:-
1. Z9402-Z9402a 06.10.2018 09:30 HK Kroměříž HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 0:0
1. Z9402-Z9402b 06.10.2018 09:30 HK Kroměříž HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh -:-
1. Z9402-Z9402c 06.10.2018 10:30 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh Aukro Berani Zlín 0:0
1. Z9402-Z9402d 06.10.2018 10:30 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
1. Z9402-Z9402e 06.10.2018 11:30 Aukro Berani Zlín HK Kroměříž 0:0
1. Z9402-Z9402f 06.10.2018 11:30 Aukro Berani Zlín HK Kroměříž -:-
1. Z9403 06.10.2018 11:30 Valašský hokejový klub Valašský hokejový klub -:-
1. Z9403-Z9403a 06.10.2018 11:30 Valašský hokejový klub HC Spartak Uherský Brod -:-
1. Z9403-Z9403b 06.10.2018 11:30 Valašský hokejový klub HC Spartak Uherský Brod 0:0
1. Z9403-Z9403c 06.10.2018 12:30 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí -:-
1. Z9403-Z9403d 06.10.2018 12:30 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí 0:0
1. Z9403-Z9403e 06.10.2018 13:45 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí Valašský hokejový klub -:-
1. Z9403-Z9403f 06.10.2018 13:45 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí Valašský hokejový klub 0:0
2. Z9406-Z9406a 20.10.2018 09:00 HC Spartak Uherský Brod Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
2. Z9406-Z9406b 20.10.2018 09:00 HC Spartak Uherský Brod Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
2. Z9406-Z9406c 20.10.2018 10:00 Aukro Berani Zlín Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
2. Z9406-Z9406d 20.10.2018 10:00 Aukro Berani Zlín Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
2. Z9406-Z9406e 20.10.2018 11:15 Aukro Berani Zlín HC Spartak Uherský Brod -:-
2. Z9406-Z9406f 20.10.2018 11:15 Aukro Berani Zlín HC Spartak Uherský Brod -:-
2. Z9404 20.10.2018 12:15 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Uherské Hradiště -:-
2. Z9404-Z9404a 20.10.2018 12:15 HC Uherské Hradiště HK Kroměříž -:-
2. Z9404-Z9404b 20.10.2018 12:15 HC Uherské Hradiště HK Kroměříž -:-
2. Z9404-Z9404c 20.10.2018 13:15 HK Kroměříž HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí -:-
2. Z9404-Z9404d 20.10.2018 13:15 HK Kroměříž HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí -:-
2. Z9404-Z9404e 20.10.2018 14:30 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí HC Uherské Hradiště -:-
2. Z9404-Z9404f 20.10.2018 14:30 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí HC Uherské Hradiště -:-
2. Z9405 20.10.2018 11:15 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh -:-
2. Z9405-Z9405a 20.10.2018 11:15 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh Valašský hokejový klub -:-
2. Z9405-Z9405b 20.10.2018 11:15 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh Valašský hokejový klub -:-
2. Z9405-Z9405c 20.10.2018 12:15 Valašský hokejový klub HC Brumov - Bylnice -:-
2. Z9405-Z9405d 20.10.2018 12:15 Valašský hokejový klub HC Brumov - Bylnice -:-
2. Z9405-Z9405e 20.10.2018 13:30 HC Brumov - Bylnice HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh -:-
2. Z9405-Z9405f 20.10.2018 13:30 HC Brumov - Bylnice HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh -:-
2. Z9406 20.10.2018 09:00 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Spartak Uherský Brod -:-
3. Z9407 04.11.2018 09:30 HC Brumov - Bylnice HC Brumov - Bylnice -:-
3. Z9407-Z9407a 04.11.2018 09:30 HC Brumov - Bylnice HK Kroměříž -:-
3. Z9407-Z9407b 04.11.2018 09:30 HC Brumov - Bylnice HK Kroměříž -:-
3. Z9407-Z9407c 04.11.2018 10:30 HK Kroměříž HC Spartak Uherský Brod -:-
3. Z9407-Z9407d 04.11.2018 10:30 HK Kroměříž HC Spartak Uherský Brod -:-
3. Z9407-Z9407e 04.11.2018 11:30 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Brumov - Bylnice -:-
3. Z9407-Z9407f 04.11.2018 11:30 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Brumov - Bylnice -:-
3. Z9408 04.11.2018 13:30 Aukro Berani Zlín Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
3. Z9408-Z9408a 04.11.2018 13:30 Aukro Berani Zlín Valašský hokejový klub -:-
3. Z9408-Z9408b 04.11.2018 13:30 Aukro Berani Zlín Valašský hokejový klub -:-
3. Z9408-Z9408c 04.11.2018 14:30 Valašský hokejový klub HC Uherské Hradiště -:-
3. Z9408-Z9408d 04.11.2018 14:30 Valašský hokejový klub HC Uherské Hradiště -:-
3. Z9408-Z9408e 04.11.2018 16:00 HC Uherské Hradiště Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
3. Z9408-Z9408f 04.11.2018 16:00 HC Uherské Hradiště Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
3. Z9409 04.11.2018 09:00 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí -:-
3. Z9409-Z9409a 04.11.2018 09:00 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
3. Z9409-Z9409b 04.11.2018 09:00 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
3. Z9409-Z9409c 04.11.2018 10:00 Aukro Berani Zlín HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh -:-
3. Z9409-Z9409d 04.11.2018 10:00 Aukro Berani Zlín HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh -:-
3. Z9409-Z9409e 04.11.2018 11:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí -:-
3. Z9409-Z9409f 04.11.2018 11:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí -:-
4. Z9410 17.11.2018 08:30 Aukro Berani Zlín Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
4. Z9410-Z9410a 17.11.2018 08:30 Aukro Berani Zlín HK Kroměříž -:-
4. Z9410-Z9410b 17.11.2018 08:30 Aukro Berani Zlín HK Kroměříž -:-
4. Z9410-Z9410c 17.11.2018 08:30 HK Kroměříž Valašský hokejový klub -:-
4. Z9410-Z9410d 17.11.2018 08:30 HK Kroměříž Valašský hokejový klub -:-
4. Z9410-Z9410e 17.11.2018 08:30 Valašský hokejový klub Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
4. Z9410-Z9410f 17.11.2018 08:30 Valašský hokejový klub Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
4. Z9411 17.11.2018 11:15 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh -:-
4. Z9411-Z9411a 17.11.2018 11:15 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Uherské Hradiště -:-
4. Z9411-Z9411b 17.11.2018 11:15 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Uherské Hradiště -:-
4. Z9411-Z9411c 17.11.2018 12:15 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Spartak Uherský Brod -:-
4. Z9411-Z9411d 17.11.2018 12:15 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Spartak Uherský Brod -:-
4. Z9411-Z9411e 17.11.2018 13:30 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh -:-
4. Z9411-Z9411f 17.11.2018 13:30 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh -:-
4. Z9412 17.11.2018 08:30 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí -:-
4. Z9412-Z9412a 17.11.2018 08:30 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí HC Brumov - Bylnice -:-
4. Z9412-Z9412b 17.11.2018 08:30 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí HC Brumov - Bylnice -:-
4. Z9412-Z9412c 17.11.2018 08:30 HC Brumov - Bylnice Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
4. Z9412-Z9412d 17.11.2018 08:30 HC Brumov - Bylnice Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
4. Z9412-Z9412e 17.11.2018 08:30 Aukro Berani Zlín HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí -:-
4. Z9412-Z9412f 17.11.2018 08:30 Aukro Berani Zlín HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí -:-
5. Z9413 01.12.2018 08:30 HK Kroměříž HK Kroměříž -:-
5. Z9413-Z9413a 01.12.2018 08:30 HK Kroměříž Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
5. Z9413-Z9413b 01.12.2018 08:30 HK Kroměříž Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
5. Z9413-Z9413c 01.12.2018 08:30 Aukro Berani Zlín Valašský hokejový klub -:-
5. Z9413-Z9413d 01.12.2018 08:30 Aukro Berani Zlín Valašský hokejový klub -:-
5. Z9413-Z9413e 01.12.2018 08:30 Valašský hokejový klub HK Kroměříž -:-
5. Z9413-Z9413f 01.12.2018 08:30 Valašský hokejový klub HK Kroměříž -:-
5. Z9414 02.12.2018 15:45 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Spartak Uherský Brod -:-
5. Z9414-Z9414a 02.12.2018 15:45 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Uherské Hradiště -:-
5. Z9414-Z9414b 02.12.2018 15:45 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Uherské Hradiště -:-
5. Z9414-Z9414c 02.12.2018 16:45 HC Uherské Hradiště HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh -:-
5. Z9414-Z9414d 02.12.2018 16:45 HC Uherské Hradiště HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh -:-
5. Z9414-Z9414e 02.12.2018 18:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Spartak Uherský Brod -:-
5. Z9414-Z9414f 02.12.2018 18:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Spartak Uherský Brod -:-
5. Z9415 01.12.2018 08:30 HC Brumov - Bylnice HC Brumov - Bylnice -:-
5. Z9415-Z9415a 01.12.2018 08:30 HC Brumov - Bylnice Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
5. Z9415-Z9415b 01.12.2018 08:30 HC Brumov - Bylnice Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
5. Z9415-Z9415c 01.12.2018 08:30 Aukro Berani Zlín HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí -:-
5. Z9415-Z9415d 01.12.2018 08:30 Aukro Berani Zlín HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí -:-
5. Z9415-Z9415e 01.12.2018 08:30 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí HC Brumov - Bylnice -:-
5. Z9415-Z9415f 01.12.2018 08:30 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí HC Brumov - Bylnice -:-
6. Z9416 15.12.2018 08:30 Valašský hokejový klub Valašský hokejový klub -:-
6. Z9416-Z9416a 15.12.2018 08:30 Valašský hokejový klub HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh -:-
6. Z9416-Z9416b 15.12.2018 08:30 Valašský hokejový klub HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh -:-
6. Z9416-Z9416c 15.12.2018 08:30 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí -:-
6. Z9416-Z9416d 15.12.2018 08:30 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí -:-
6. Z9416-Z9416e 15.12.2018 08:30 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí Valašský hokejový klub -:-
6. Z9416-Z9416f 15.12.2018 08:30 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí Valašský hokejový klub -:-
6. Z9417 15.12.2018 08:30 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Uherské Hradiště -:-
6. Z9417-Z9417a 15.12.2018 08:30 HC Uherské Hradiště Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
6. Z9417-Z9417b 15.12.2018 08:30 HC Uherské Hradiště Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
6. Z9417-Z9417c 15.12.2018 08:30 Aukro Berani Zlín HC Brumov - Bylnice -:-
6. Z9417-Z9417d 15.12.2018 08:30 Aukro Berani Zlín HC Brumov - Bylnice -:-
6. Z9417-Z9417e 15.12.2018 08:30 HC Brumov - Bylnice HC Uherské Hradiště -:-
6. Z9417-Z9417f 15.12.2018 08:30 HC Brumov - Bylnice HC Uherské Hradiště -:-
6. Z9418 15.12.2018 08:30 Aukro Berani Zlín Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
6. Z9418-Z9418a 15.12.2018 08:30 Aukro Berani Zlín HK Kroměříž -:-
6. Z9418-Z9418b 15.12.2018 08:30 Aukro Berani Zlín HK Kroměříž -:-
6. Z9418-Z9418c 15.12.2018 08:30 HK Kroměříž HC Spartak Uherský Brod -:-
6. Z9418-Z9418d 15.12.2018 08:30 HK Kroměříž HC Spartak Uherský Brod -:-
6. Z9418-Z9418e 15.12.2018 08:30 HC Spartak Uherský Brod Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
6. Z9418-Z9418f 15.12.2018 08:30 HC Spartak Uherský Brod Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
7. Z9419 05.01.2019 08:30 Aukro Berani Zlín Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
7. Z9419-Z9419a 05.01.2019 08:30 Aukro Berani Zlín HC Uherské Hradiště -:-
7. Z9419-Z9419b 05.01.2019 08:30 Aukro Berani Zlín HC Uherské Hradiště -:-
7. Z9419-Z9419c 05.01.2019 08:30 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Brumov - Bylnice -:-
7. Z9419-Z9419d 05.01.2019 08:30 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Brumov - Bylnice -:-
7. Z9419-Z9419e 05.01.2019 08:30 HC Brumov - Bylnice Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
7. Z9419-Z9419f 05.01.2019 08:30 HC Brumov - Bylnice Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
7. Z9420 05.01.2019 08:30 HK Kroměříž HK Kroměříž -:-
7. Z9420-Z9420a 05.01.2019 08:30 HK Kroměříž HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh -:-
7. Z9420-Z9420b 05.01.2019 08:30 HK Kroměříž HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh -:-
7. Z9420-Z9420c 05.01.2019 08:30 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
7. Z9420-Z9420d 05.01.2019 08:30 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
7. Z9420-Z9420e 05.01.2019 08:30 Aukro Berani Zlín HK Kroměříž -:-
7. Z9420-Z9420f 05.01.2019 08:30 Aukro Berani Zlín HK Kroměříž -:-
7. Z9421 05.01.2019 08:30 Valašský hokejový klub Valašský hokejový klub -:-
7. Z9421-Z9421a 05.01.2019 08:30 Valašský hokejový klub HC Spartak Uherský Brod -:-
7. Z9421-Z9421b 05.01.2019 08:30 Valašský hokejový klub HC Spartak Uherský Brod -:-
7. Z9421-Z9421c 05.01.2019 08:30 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí -:-
7. Z9421-Z9421d 05.01.2019 08:30 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí -:-
7. Z9421-Z9421e 05.01.2019 08:30 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí Valašský hokejový klub -:-
7. Z9421-Z9421f 05.01.2019 08:30 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí Valašský hokejový klub -:-
8. Z9422 19.01.2019 08:30 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Uherské Hradiště -:-
8. Z9422-Z9422a 19.01.2019 08:30 HC Uherské Hradiště HK Kroměříž -:-
8. Z9422-Z9422b 19.01.2019 08:30 HC Uherské Hradiště HK Kroměříž -:-
8. Z9422-Z9422c 19.01.2019 08:30 HK Kroměříž HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí -:-
8. Z9422-Z9422d 19.01.2019 08:30 HK Kroměříž HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí -:-
8. Z9422-Z9422e 19.01.2019 08:30 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí HC Uherské Hradiště -:-
8. Z9422-Z9422f 19.01.2019 08:30 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí HC Uherské Hradiště -:-
8. Z9423 19.01.2019 08:30 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh -:-
8. Z9423-Z9423a 19.01.2019 08:30 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh Valašský hokejový klub -:-
8. Z9423-Z9423b 19.01.2019 08:30 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh Valašský hokejový klub -:-
8. Z9423-Z9423c 19.01.2019 08:30 Valašský hokejový klub HC Brumov - Bylnice -:-
8. Z9423-Z9423d 19.01.2019 08:30 Valašský hokejový klub HC Brumov - Bylnice -:-
8. Z9423-Z9423e 19.01.2019 08:30 HC Brumov - Bylnice HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh -:-
8. Z9423-Z9423f 19.01.2019 08:30 HC Brumov - Bylnice HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh -:-
8. Z9424 19.01.2019 08:30 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Spartak Uherský Brod -:-
8. Z9424-Z9424a 19.01.2019 08:30 HC Spartak Uherský Brod Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
8. Z9424-Z9424b 19.01.2019 08:30 HC Spartak Uherský Brod Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
8. Z9424-Z9424c 19.01.2019 08:30 Aukro Berani Zlín Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
8. Z9424-Z9424d 19.01.2019 08:30 Aukro Berani Zlín Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
8. Z9424-Z9424e 19.01.2019 08:30 Aukro Berani Zlín HC Spartak Uherský Brod -:-
8. Z9424-Z9424f 19.01.2019 08:30 Aukro Berani Zlín HC Spartak Uherský Brod -:-
9. Z9425 02.02.2019 08:30 HC Brumov - Bylnice HC Brumov - Bylnice -:-
9. Z9425-Z9425a 02.02.2019 08:30 HC Brumov - Bylnice HK Kroměříž -:-
9. Z9425-Z9425b 02.02.2019 08:30 HC Brumov - Bylnice HK Kroměříž -:-
9. Z9425-Z9425c 02.02.2019 08:30 HK Kroměříž HC Spartak Uherský Brod -:-
9. Z9425-Z9425d 02.02.2019 08:30 HK Kroměříž HC Spartak Uherský Brod -:-
9. Z9425-Z9425e 02.02.2019 08:30 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Brumov - Bylnice -:-
9. Z9425-Z9425f 02.02.2019 08:30 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Brumov - Bylnice -:-
9. Z9426 02.02.2019 08:30 Aukro Berani Zlín Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
9. Z9426-Z9426a 02.02.2019 08:30 Aukro Berani Zlín Valašský hokejový klub -:-
9. Z9426-Z9426b 02.02.2019 08:30 Aukro Berani Zlín Valašský hokejový klub -:-
9. Z9426-Z9426c 02.02.2019 08:30 Valašský hokejový klub HC Uherské Hradiště -:-
9. Z9426-Z9426d 02.02.2019 08:30 Valašský hokejový klub HC Uherské Hradiště -:-
9. Z9426-Z9426e 02.02.2019 08:30 HC Uherské Hradiště Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
9. Z9426-Z9426f 02.02.2019 08:30 HC Uherské Hradiště Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
9. Z9427 02.02.2019 08:30 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí -:-
9. Z9427-Z9427a 02.02.2019 08:30 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
9. Z9427-Z9427b 02.02.2019 08:30 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
9. Z9427-Z9427c 02.02.2019 08:30 Aukro Berani Zlín HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh -:-
9. Z9427-Z9427d 02.02.2019 08:30 Aukro Berani Zlín HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh -:-
9. Z9427-Z9427e 02.02.2019 08:30 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí -:-
9. Z9427-Z9427f 02.02.2019 08:30 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí -:-
10. Z9428 16.02.2019 08:30 Aukro Berani Zlín Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
10. Z9428-Z9428a 16.02.2019 08:30 Aukro Berani Zlín HK Kroměříž -:-
10. Z9428-Z9428b 16.02.2019 08:30 Aukro Berani Zlín HK Kroměříž -:-
10. Z9428-Z9428c 16.02.2019 08:30 HK Kroměříž Valašský hokejový klub -:-
10. Z9428-Z9428d 16.02.2019 08:30 HK Kroměříž Valašský hokejový klub -:-
10. Z9428-Z9428e 16.02.2019 08:30 Valašský hokejový klub Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
10. Z9428-Z9428f 16.02.2019 08:30 Valašský hokejový klub Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
10. Z9429 16.02.2019 08:30 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh -:-
10. Z9429-Z9429a 16.02.2019 08:30 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Uherské Hradiště -:-
10. Z9429-Z9429b 16.02.2019 08:30 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Uherské Hradiště -:-
10. Z9429-Z9429c 16.02.2019 08:30 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Spartak Uherský Brod -:-
10. Z9429-Z9429d 16.02.2019 08:30 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Spartak Uherský Brod -:-
10. Z9429-Z9429e 16.02.2019 08:30 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh -:-
10. Z9429-Z9429f 16.02.2019 08:30 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh -:-
10. Z9430 16.02.2019 08:30 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí -:-
10. Z9430-Z9430a 16.02.2019 08:30 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí HC Brumov - Bylnice -:-
10. Z9430-Z9430b 16.02.2019 08:30 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí HC Brumov - Bylnice -:-
10. Z9430-Z9430c 16.02.2019 08:30 HC Brumov - Bylnice Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
10. Z9430-Z9430d 16.02.2019 08:30 HC Brumov - Bylnice Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
10. Z9430-Z9430e 16.02.2019 08:30 Aukro Berani Zlín HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí -:-
10. Z9430-Z9430f 16.02.2019 08:30 Aukro Berani Zlín HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí -:-
11. Z9431 02.03.2019 08:30 HK Kroměříž HK Kroměříž -:-
11. Z9431-Z9431a 02.03.2019 08:30 HK Kroměříž Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
11. Z9431-Z9431b 02.03.2019 08:30 HK Kroměříž Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
11. Z9431-Z9431c 02.03.2019 08:30 Aukro Berani Zlín Valašský hokejový klub -:-
11. Z9431-Z9431d 02.03.2019 08:30 Aukro Berani Zlín Valašský hokejový klub -:-
11. Z9431-Z9431e 02.03.2019 08:30 Valašský hokejový klub HK Kroměříž -:-
11. Z9431-Z9431f 02.03.2019 08:30 Valašský hokejový klub HK Kroměříž -:-
11. Z9432 02.03.2019 08:30 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Spartak Uherský Brod -:-
11. Z9432-Z9432a 02.03.2019 08:30 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Uherské Hradiště -:-
11. Z9432-Z9432b 02.03.2019 08:30 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Uherské Hradiště -:-
11. Z9432-Z9432c 02.03.2019 08:30 HC Uherské Hradiště HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh -:-
11. Z9432-Z9432d 02.03.2019 08:30 HC Uherské Hradiště HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh -:-
11. Z9432-Z9432e 02.03.2019 08:30 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Spartak Uherský Brod -:-
11. Z9432-Z9432f 02.03.2019 08:30 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Spartak Uherský Brod -:-
11. Z9433 02.03.2019 08:30 HC Brumov - Bylnice HC Brumov - Bylnice -:-
11. Z9433-Z9433a 02.03.2019 08:30 HC Brumov - Bylnice Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
11. Z9433-Z9433b 02.03.2019 08:30 HC Brumov - Bylnice Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
11. Z9433-Z9433c 02.03.2019 08:30 Aukro Berani Zlín HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí -:-
11. Z9433-Z9433d 02.03.2019 08:30 Aukro Berani Zlín HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí -:-
11. Z9433-Z9433e 02.03.2019 08:30 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí HC Brumov - Bylnice -:-
11. Z9433-Z9433f 02.03.2019 08:30 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí HC Brumov - Bylnice -:-
12. Z9434 16.03.2019 08:30 Valašský hokejový klub Valašský hokejový klub -:-
12. Z9434-Z9434a 16.03.2019 08:30 Valašský hokejový klub HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh -:-
12. Z9434-Z9434b 16.03.2019 08:30 Valašský hokejový klub HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh -:-
12. Z9434-Z9434c 16.03.2019 08:30 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí -:-
12. Z9434-Z9434d 16.03.2019 08:30 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí -:-
12. Z9434-Z9434e 16.03.2019 08:30 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí Valašský hokejový klub -:-
12. Z9434-Z9434f 16.03.2019 08:30 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí Valašský hokejový klub -:-
12. Z9435 16.03.2019 08:30 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Uherské Hradiště -:-
12. Z9435-Z9435a 16.03.2019 08:30 HC Uherské Hradiště Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
12. Z9435-Z9435b 16.03.2019 08:30 HC Uherské Hradiště Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
12. Z9435-Z9435c 16.03.2019 08:30 Aukro Berani Zlín HC Brumov - Bylnice -:-
12. Z9435-Z9435d 16.03.2019 08:30 Aukro Berani Zlín HC Brumov - Bylnice -:-
12. Z9435-Z9435e 16.03.2019 08:30 HC Brumov - Bylnice HC Uherské Hradiště -:-
12. Z9435-Z9435f 16.03.2019 08:30 HC Brumov - Bylnice HC Uherské Hradiště -:-
12. Z9436 16.03.2019 08:30 Aukro Berani Zlín Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
12. Z9436-Z9436a 16.03.2019 08:30 Aukro Berani Zlín HK Kroměříž -:-
12. Z9436-Z9436b 16.03.2019 08:30 Aukro Berani Zlín HK Kroměříž -:-
12. Z9436-Z9436c 16.03.2019 08:30 HK Kroměříž HC Spartak Uherský Brod -:-
12. Z9436-Z9436d 16.03.2019 08:30 HK Kroměříž HC Spartak Uherský Brod -:-
12. Z9436-Z9436e 16.03.2019 08:30 HC Spartak Uherský Brod Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
12. Z9436-Z9436f 16.03.2019 08:30 HC Spartak Uherský Brod Aukro Berani Zlín -:-

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz