SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. Z5001 15.09.2018 10:15 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Uherské Hradiště 17:2
1. Z5002 15.09.2018 09:00 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí 6:4
1. Z5003 15.09.2018 15:00 Aukro Berani Zlín HC Brumov - Bylnice 9:8
1. Z5004 15.09.2018 11:45 Valašský hokejový klub HK Kroměříž 13:3
2. Z5005 22.09.2018 12:30 HC Uherské Hradiště HK Kroměříž 5:1
2. Z5006 23.09.2018 09:00 HC Brumov - Bylnice Valašský hokejový klub 2:12
2. Z5007 22.09.2018 09:00 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí Aukro Berani Zlín 3:9
2. Z5008 22.09.2018 10:15 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Spartak Uherský Brod 12:4
3. Z5010 27.09.2018 16:00 Aukro Berani Zlín HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 1:14
3. Z5009 28.09.2018 09:00 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Uherské Hradiště 8:1
3. Z5011 28.09.2018 11:30 Valašský hokejový klub HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí 10:3
3. Z5012 28.09.2018 13:15 HK Kroměříž HC Brumov - Bylnice 6:3
4. Z5013 06.10.2018 11:30 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Brumov - Bylnice 2:14
4. Z5014 06.10.2018 10:00 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí HK Kroměříž 18:0
4. Z5015 06.10.2018 10:15 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh Valašský hokejový klub 8:2
4. Z5016 06.10.2018 09:00 HC Spartak Uherský Brod Aukro Berani Zlín 6:7
5. Z5018 07.10.2018 11:30 Valašský hokejový klub HC Spartak Uherský Brod 6:2
5. Z5017 07.10.2018 12:30 Aukro Berani Zlín HC Uherské Hradiště 9:1
5. Z5019 07.10.2018 14:15 HK Kroměříž HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 3:5
5. Z5020 07.10.2018 10:00 HC Brumov - Bylnice HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí 6:3
6. Z5024 12.10.2018 16:00 Aukro Berani Zlín Valašský hokejový klub 3:6
6. Z5021 13.10.2018 12:45 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí 4:6
6. Z5022 14.10.2018 10:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Brumov - Bylnice 3:4
6. Z5023 13.10.2018 09:00 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HK Kroměříž 4:6
7. Z5025 21.10.2018 13:00 Valašský hokejový klub HC Uherské Hradiště -:-
7. Z5026 20.10.2018 11:45 HK Kroměříž Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
7. Z5027 20.10.2018 09:00 HC Brumov - Bylnice HC Spartak Uherský Brod -:-
7. Z5028 20.10.2018 09:00 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh -:-
8. Z5032 03.11.2018 09:00 HK Kroměříž Valašský hokejový klub -:-
8. Z5029 03.11.2018 11:30 HC Uherské Hradiště HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh -:-
8. Z5030 03.11.2018 09:00 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí HC Spartak Uherský Brod -:-
8. Z5031 03.11.2018 09:00 HC Brumov - Bylnice Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
9. Z5033 10.11.2018 09:00 HK Kroměříž HC Uherské Hradiště -:-
9. Z5034 10.11.2018 12:00 Valašský hokejový klub HC Brumov - Bylnice -:-
9. Z5035 10.11.2018 09:00 Aukro Berani Zlín HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí -:-
9. Z5036 10.11.2018 09:00 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh -:-
10. Z5038 24.11.2018 10:15 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
10. Z5039 24.11.2018 09:00 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí Valašský hokejový klub -:-
10. Z5040 24.11.2018 09:00 HC Brumov - Bylnice HK Kroměříž -:-
11. Z5041 25.11.2018 09:00 HC Brumov - Bylnice HC Uherské Hradiště -:-
11. Z5042 25.11.2018 09:00 HK Kroměříž HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí -:-
11. Z5043 25.11.2018 09:00 Valašský hokejový klub HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh -:-
11. Z5044 13.01.2019 09:00 HC Spartak Uherský Brod Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
12. Z5045 01.12.2018 09:00 HC Uherské Hradiště Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
12. Z5046 01.12.2018 09:00 HC Spartak Uherský Brod Valašský hokejový klub -:-
12. Z5047 01.12.2018 09:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HK Kroměříž -:-
12. Z5048 01.12.2018 09:00 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí HC Brumov - Bylnice -:-
13. Z5049 08.12.2018 09:00 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí HC Uherské Hradiště -:-
13. Z5050 08.12.2018 09:00 HC Brumov - Bylnice HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh -:-
13. Z5051 08.12.2018 09:00 HK Kroměříž HC Spartak Uherský Brod -:-
13. Z5052 08.12.2018 09:00 Valašský hokejový klub Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
14. Z5053 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Uherské Hradiště Valašský hokejový klub -:-
14. Z5054 15.12.2018 09:00 Aukro Berani Zlín HK Kroměříž -:-
14. Z5055 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Brumov - Bylnice -:-
14. Z5056 15.12.2018 09:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí -:-
15. Z5057 22.12.2018 09:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Uherské Hradiště -:-
15. Z5058 22.12.2018 09:00 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí -:-
15. Z5059 22.12.2018 09:00 Aukro Berani Zlín HC Brumov - Bylnice -:-
15. Z5060 22.12.2018 09:00 Valašský hokejový klub HK Kroměříž -:-
16. Z5061 05.01.2019 09:00 HC Uherské Hradiště HK Kroměříž -:-
16. Z5062 05.01.2019 09:00 HC Brumov - Bylnice Valašský hokejový klub -:-
16. Z5063 05.01.2019 09:00 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
16. Z5064 05.01.2019 09:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Spartak Uherský Brod -:-
17. Z5066 12.01.2019 09:00 Aukro Berani Zlín HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh -:-
17. Z5067 12.01.2019 09:00 Valašský hokejový klub HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí -:-
17. Z5068 12.01.2019 09:00 HK Kroměříž HC Brumov - Bylnice -:-
18. Z5069 13.01.2019 09:00 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Brumov - Bylnice -:-
18. Z5070 13.01.2019 09:00 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí HK Kroměříž -:-
18. Z5071 13.01.2019 09:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh Valašský hokejový klub -:-
19. Z5073 19.01.2019 09:00 Aukro Berani Zlín HC Uherské Hradiště -:-
19. Z5074 19.01.2019 09:00 Valašský hokejový klub HC Spartak Uherský Brod -:-
19. Z5075 19.01.2019 09:00 HK Kroměříž HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh -:-
19. Z5076 19.01.2019 09:00 HC Brumov - Bylnice HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí -:-
20. Z5077 02.02.2019 09:00 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí -:-
20. Z5078 02.02.2019 09:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Brumov - Bylnice -:-
20. Z5079 02.02.2019 09:00 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HK Kroměříž -:-
20. Z5080 02.02.2019 09:00 Aukro Berani Zlín Valašský hokejový klub -:-
21. Z5081 03.02.2019 09:00 Valašský hokejový klub HC Uherské Hradiště -:-
21. Z5082 03.02.2019 09:00 HK Kroměříž Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
21. Z5083 03.02.2019 09:00 HC Brumov - Bylnice HC Spartak Uherský Brod -:-
21. Z5084 03.02.2019 09:00 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh -:-
22. Z5085 09.02.2019 09:00 HC Uherské Hradiště HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh -:-
22. Z5086 09.02.2019 09:00 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí HC Spartak Uherský Brod -:-
22. Z5087 09.02.2019 09:00 HC Brumov - Bylnice Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
22. Z5088 09.02.2019 09:00 HK Kroměříž Valašský hokejový klub -:-
23. Z5089 16.02.2019 09:00 HK Kroměříž HC Uherské Hradiště -:-
23. Z5090 16.02.2019 09:00 Valašský hokejový klub HC Brumov - Bylnice -:-
23. Z5091 16.02.2019 09:00 Aukro Berani Zlín HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí -:-
23. Z5092 16.02.2019 09:00 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh -:-
24. Z5096 02.03.2019 09:00 HC Brumov - Bylnice HK Kroměříž -:-
24. Z5093 02.03.2019 09:00 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Spartak Uherský Brod -:-
24. Z5094 02.03.2019 09:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
24. Z5095 02.03.2019 09:00 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí Valašský hokejový klub -:-
25. Z5097 09.03.2019 09:00 HC Brumov - Bylnice HC Uherské Hradiště -:-
25. Z5098 09.03.2019 09:00 HK Kroměříž HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí -:-
25. Z5099 09.03.2019 09:00 Valašský hokejový klub HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh -:-
25. Z5100 09.03.2019 09:00 Aukro Berani Zlín HC Spartak Uherský Brod -:-
26. Z5101 16.03.2019 09:00 HC Uherské Hradiště Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
26. Z5102 16.03.2019 09:00 HC Spartak Uherský Brod Valašský hokejový klub -:-
26. Z5103 16.03.2019 09:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HK Kroměříž -:-
26. Z5104 16.03.2019 09:00 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí HC Brumov - Bylnice -:-
27. Z5105 17.03.2019 09:00 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí HC Uherské Hradiště -:-
27. Z5106 17.03.2019 09:00 HC Brumov - Bylnice HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh -:-
27. Z5107 17.03.2019 09:00 HK Kroměříž HC Spartak Uherský Brod -:-
27. Z5108 17.03.2019 09:00 Valašský hokejový klub Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
28. Z5109 23.03.2019 09:00 HC Uherské Hradiště Valašský hokejový klub -:-
28. Z5110 23.03.2019 09:00 Aukro Berani Zlín HK Kroměříž -:-
28. Z5111 23.03.2019 09:00 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Brumov - Bylnice -:-
28. Z5112 23.03.2019 09:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí -:-

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz