SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. Z9001 29.09.2018 09:45 HC Brumov - Bylnice HC Brumov - Bylnice -:-
1. Z9001-Z9001a 29.09.2018 09:45 HC Brumov - Bylnice HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh -:-
1. Z9001-Z9001b 29.09.2018 09:45 HC Brumov - Bylnice HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh -:-
1. Z9001-Z9001c 29.09.2018 10:45 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí -:-
1. Z9001-Z9001d 29.09.2018 10:45 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí -:-
1. Z9001-Z9001e 29.09.2018 11:45 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí HK Kroměříž -:-
1. Z9001-Z9001f 29.09.2018 11:45 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí HK Kroměříž -:-
1. Z9001-Z9001g 29.09.2018 12:45 HK Kroměříž HC Brumov - Bylnice -:-
1. Z9001-Z9001h 29.09.2018 12:45 HK Kroměříž HC Brumov - Bylnice -:-
1. Z9002 30.09.2018 09:30 Valašský hokejový klub Valašský hokejový klub -:-
1. Z9002-Z9002a 30.09.2018 09:30 Valašský hokejový klub HC Spartak Uherský Brod -:-
1. Z9002-Z9002b 30.09.2018 09:30 Valašský hokejový klub HC Spartak Uherský Brod -:-
1. Z9002-Z9002c 30.09.2018 10:30 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HK Kroměříž -:-
1. Z9002-Z9002d 30.09.2018 10:30 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HK Kroměříž -:-
1. Z9002-Z9002e 30.09.2018 11:45 HK Kroměříž Valašský hokejový klub -:-
1. Z9002-Z9002f 30.09.2018 11:45 HK Kroměříž Valašský hokejový klub -:-
1. Z9003 28.09.2018 11:30 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Uherské Hradiště -:-
1. Z9003-Z9003a 28.09.2018 11:30 HC Uherské Hradiště Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
1. Z9003-Z9003b 28.09.2018 11:30 HC Uherské Hradiště Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
1. Z9003-Z9003c 28.09.2018 12:30 Aukro Berani Zlín Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
1. Z9003-Z9003d 28.09.2018 12:30 Aukro Berani Zlín Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
1. Z9003-Z9003e 28.09.2018 13:45 Aukro Berani Zlín HC Uherské Hradiště -:-
1. Z9003-Z9003f 28.09.2018 13:45 Aukro Berani Zlín HC Uherské Hradiště -:-
2. Z9004 13.10.2018 10:15 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh -:-
2. Z9004-Z9004a 13.10.2018 10:15 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh Valašský hokejový klub -:-
2. Z9004-Z9004b 13.10.2018 10:15 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh Valašský hokejový klub -:-
2. Z9004-Z9004c 13.10.2018 11:15 Valašský hokejový klub HC Uherské Hradiště -:-
2. Z9004-Z9004d 13.10.2018 11:15 Valašský hokejový klub HC Uherské Hradiště -:-
2. Z9004-Z9004e 13.10.2018 12:30 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Spartak Uherský Brod -:-
2. Z9004-Z9004f 13.10.2018 12:30 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Spartak Uherský Brod -:-
2. Z9004-Z9004g 13.10.2018 13:20 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh -:-
2. Z9004-Z9004h 13.10.2018 13:20 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh -:-
2. Z9005 13.10.2018 10:00 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí -:-
2. Z9005-Z9005a 13.10.2018 10:00 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
2. Z9005-Z9005b 13.10.2018 10:00 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
2. Z9005-Z9005c 13.10.2018 11:00 Aukro Berani Zlín HK Kroměříž -:-
2. Z9005-Z9005d 13.10.2018 11:00 Aukro Berani Zlín HK Kroměříž -:-
2. Z9005-Z9005e 13.10.2018 12:00 HK Kroměříž HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí -:-
2. Z9005-Z9005f 13.10.2018 12:00 HK Kroměříž HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí -:-
2. Z9006 13.10.2018 12:00 Aukro Berani Zlín Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
2. Z9006-Z9006a 13.10.2018 12:00 Aukro Berani Zlín HC Brumov - Bylnice -:-
2. Z9006-Z9006b 13.10.2018 12:00 Aukro Berani Zlín HC Brumov - Bylnice -:-
2. Z9006-Z9006c 13.10.2018 13:00 HC Brumov - Bylnice HK Kroměříž -:-
2. Z9006-Z9006d 13.10.2018 13:00 HC Brumov - Bylnice HK Kroměříž -:-
2. Z9006-Z9006e 13.10.2018 14:00 HK Kroměříž Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
2. Z9006-Z9006f 13.10.2018 14:00 HK Kroměříž Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
3. Z9007 27.10.2018 12:30 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Uherské Hradiště -:-
3. Z9007-Z9007a 27.10.2018 12:30 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Spartak Uherský Brod -:-
3. Z9007-Z9007b 27.10.2018 12:30 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Spartak Uherský Brod -:-
3. Z9007-Z9007c 27.10.2018 13:30 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Brumov - Bylnice -:-
3. Z9007-Z9007d 27.10.2018 13:30 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Brumov - Bylnice -:-
3. Z9007-Z9007e 27.10.2018 14:45 HC Brumov - Bylnice HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí -:-
3. Z9007-Z9007f 27.10.2018 14:45 HC Brumov - Bylnice HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí -:-
3. Z9007-Z9007g 27.10.2018 15:45 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí HC Uherské Hradiště -:-
3. Z9007-Z9007h 27.10.2018 15:45 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí HC Uherské Hradiště -:-
3. Z9008 27.10.2018 09:30 HK Kroměříž HK Kroměříž -:-
3. Z9008-Z9008a 27.10.2018 09:30 HK Kroměříž Valašský hokejový klub -:-
3. Z9008-Z9008b 27.10.2018 09:30 HK Kroměříž Valašský hokejový klub -:-
3. Z9008-Z9008c 27.10.2018 10:30 Valašský hokejový klub Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
3. Z9008-Z9008d 27.10.2018 10:30 Valašský hokejový klub Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
3. Z9008-Z9008e 27.10.2018 11:30 Aukro Berani Zlín HK Kroměříž -:-
3. Z9008-Z9008f 27.10.2018 11:30 Aukro Berani Zlín HK Kroměříž -:-
3. Z9009 28.10.2018 12:00 Aukro Berani Zlín Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
3. Z9009-Z9009a 28.10.2018 12:00 Aukro Berani Zlín HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh -:-
3. Z9009-Z9009b 28.10.2018 12:00 Aukro Berani Zlín HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh -:-
3. Z9009-Z9009c 28.10.2018 13:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HK Kroměříž -:-
3. Z9009-Z9009d 28.10.2018 13:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HK Kroměříž -:-
3. Z9009-Z9009e 28.10.2018 14:15 HK Kroměříž Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
3. Z9009-Z9009f 28.10.2018 14:15 HK Kroměříž Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
4. Z9010 10.11.2018 08:30 HK Kroměříž HK Kroměříž -:-
4. Z9010-Z9010a 10.11.2018 08:30 HK Kroměříž Valašský hokejový klub -:-
4. Z9010-Z9010b 10.11.2018 08:30 HK Kroměříž Valašský hokejový klub -:-
4. Z9010-Z9010c 10.11.2018 08:30 Valašský hokejový klub HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí -:-
4. Z9010-Z9010d 10.11.2018 08:30 Valašský hokejový klub HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí -:-
4. Z9010-Z9010e 10.11.2018 08:30 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
4. Z9010-Z9010f 10.11.2018 08:30 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
4. Z9010-Z9010g 10.11.2018 08:30 Aukro Berani Zlín HK Kroměříž -:-
4. Z9010-Z9010h 10.11.2018 08:30 Aukro Berani Zlín HK Kroměříž -:-
4. Z9011 10.11.2018 11:15 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh -:-
4. Z9011-Z9011a 10.11.2018 11:15 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Uherské Hradiště -:-
4. Z9011-Z9011b 10.11.2018 11:15 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Uherské Hradiště -:-
4. Z9011-Z9011c 10.11.2018 12:15 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Spartak Uherský Brod -:-
4. Z9011-Z9011d 10.11.2018 12:15 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Spartak Uherský Brod -:-
4. Z9011-Z9011e 10.11.2018 13:30 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh -:-
4. Z9011-Z9011f 10.11.2018 13:30 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh -:-
4. Z9012 11.11.2018 09:00 Aukro Berani Zlín Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
4. Z9012-Z9012a 11.11.2018 09:00 Aukro Berani Zlín HK Kroměříž -:-
4. Z9012-Z9012b 11.11.2018 09:00 Aukro Berani Zlín HK Kroměříž -:-
4. Z9012-Z9012c 11.11.2018 10:00 HK Kroměříž HC Brumov - Bylnice -:-
4. Z9012-Z9012d 11.11.2018 10:00 HK Kroměříž HC Brumov - Bylnice -:-
4. Z9012-Z9012e 11.11.2018 11:30 HC Brumov - Bylnice Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
4. Z9012-Z9012f 11.11.2018 11:30 HC Brumov - Bylnice Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
5. Z9013 24.11.2018 08:30 Valašský hokejový klub Valašský hokejový klub -:-
5. Z9013-Z9013a 24.11.2018 08:30 Valašský hokejový klub HC Brumov - Bylnice -:-
5. Z9013-Z9013b 24.11.2018 08:30 Valašský hokejový klub HC Brumov - Bylnice -:-
5. Z9013-Z9013c 24.11.2018 08:30 HC Brumov - Bylnice Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
5. Z9013-Z9013d 24.11.2018 08:30 HC Brumov - Bylnice Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
5. Z9013-Z9013e 24.11.2018 08:30 Aukro Berani Zlín HC Uherské Hradiště -:-
5. Z9013-Z9013f 24.11.2018 08:30 Aukro Berani Zlín HC Uherské Hradiště -:-
5. Z9013-Z9013g 24.11.2018 08:30 HC Uherské Hradiště Valašský hokejový klub -:-
5. Z9013-Z9013h 24.11.2018 08:30 HC Uherské Hradiště Valašský hokejový klub -:-
5. Z9014 25.11.2018 15:45 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Spartak Uherský Brod -:-
5. Z9014-Z9014a 25.11.2018 18:00 HC Spartak Uherský Brod Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
5. Z9014-Z9014b 25.11.2018 18:00 HC Spartak Uherský Brod Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
5. Z9014-Z9014c 25.11.2018 15:45 Aukro Berani Zlín HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí -:-
5. Z9014-Z9014d 25.11.2018 15:45 Aukro Berani Zlín HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí -:-
5. Z9014-Z9014e 25.11.2018 16:45 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí HC Spartak Uherský Brod -:-
5. Z9014-Z9014f 25.11.2018 16:45 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí HC Spartak Uherský Brod -:-
5. Z9015 24.11.2018 08:30 HK Kroměříž HK Kroměříž -:-
5. Z9015-Z9015a 24.11.2018 08:30 HK Kroměříž HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh -:-
5. Z9015-Z9015b 24.11.2018 08:30 HK Kroměříž HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh -:-
5. Z9015-Z9015c 24.11.2018 08:30 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HK Kroměříž -:-
5. Z9015-Z9015d 24.11.2018 08:30 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HK Kroměříž -:-
5. Z9015-Z9015e 24.11.2018 08:30 HK Kroměříž HK Kroměříž -:-
5. Z9015-Z9015f 24.11.2018 08:30 HK Kroměříž HK Kroměříž -:-
6. Z9016 08.12.2018 08:30 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí -:-
6. Z9016-Z9016a 08.12.2018 08:30 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí Valašský hokejový klub -:-
6. Z9016-Z9016b 08.12.2018 08:30 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí Valašský hokejový klub -:-
6. Z9016-Z9016c 08.12.2018 08:30 Valašský hokejový klub HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh -:-
6. Z9016-Z9016d 08.12.2018 08:30 Valašský hokejový klub HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh -:-
6. Z9016-Z9016e 08.12.2018 08:30 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
6. Z9016-Z9016f 08.12.2018 08:30 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
6. Z9016-Z9016g 08.12.2018 08:30 Aukro Berani Zlín HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí -:-
6. Z9016-Z9016h 08.12.2018 08:30 Aukro Berani Zlín HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí -:-
6. Z9017 08.12.2018 08:30 HC Brumov - Bylnice HC Brumov - Bylnice -:-
6. Z9017-Z9017a 08.12.2018 08:30 HC Brumov - Bylnice HC Uherské Hradiště -:-
6. Z9017-Z9017b 08.12.2018 08:30 HC Brumov - Bylnice HC Uherské Hradiště -:-
6. Z9017-Z9017c 08.12.2018 08:30 HC Uherské Hradiště HK Kroměříž -:-
6. Z9017-Z9017d 08.12.2018 08:30 HC Uherské Hradiště HK Kroměříž -:-
6. Z9017-Z9017e 08.12.2018 08:30 HK Kroměříž HC Brumov - Bylnice -:-
6. Z9017-Z9017f 08.12.2018 08:30 HK Kroměříž HC Brumov - Bylnice -:-
6. Z9018 08.12.2018 09:00 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Spartak Uherský Brod -:-
6. Z9018-Z9018a 08.12.2018 09:00 HC Spartak Uherský Brod Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
6. Z9018-Z9018b 08.12.2018 09:00 HC Spartak Uherský Brod Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
6. Z9018-Z9018c 08.12.2018 10:00 Aukro Berani Zlín HK Kroměříž -:-
6. Z9018-Z9018d 08.12.2018 10:00 Aukro Berani Zlín HK Kroměříž -:-
6. Z9018-Z9018e 08.12.2018 11:15 HK Kroměříž HC Spartak Uherský Brod -:-
6. Z9018-Z9018f 08.12.2018 11:15 HK Kroměříž HC Spartak Uherský Brod -:-

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz