SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. Z1602 10.09.2017 14:45 HK Nový Jičín HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí 1:6
1. Z1601 10.09.2017 14:00 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HK Mladí Draci Šumperk 2:3
1. Z1603 10.09.2017 13:30 HC RT Torax Poruba SK Karviná 9:4
1. Z1604 09.09.2017 11:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Orlová 11:4
2. Z1605 17.09.2017 10:00 HC Orlová HK Mladí Draci Šumperk 1:6
2. Z1606 16.09.2017 12:45 SK Karviná HC Frýdek-Místek 4:0
2. Z1608 16.09.2017 13:00 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HK Nový Jičín 8:0
2. Z1607 17.09.2017 10:00 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí HC RT Torax Poruba 3:10
3. Z1610 24.09.2017 10:00 HC RT Torax Poruba Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 6:3
3. Z1609 24.09.2017 14:00 HK Nový Jičín HK Mladí Draci Šumperk 0:7
3. Z1611 23.09.2017 11:15 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí 7:4
3. Z1612 24.09.2017 16:00 HC Orlová SK Karviná 2:3(SN)
4. Z1616 28.09.2017 11:00 HK Nový Jičín HC RT Torax Poruba 0:10
4. Z1613 28.09.2017 11:15 SK Karviná HK Mladí Draci Šumperk 0:8
4. Z1614 28.09.2017 15:00 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí HC Orlová 6:5
4. Z1615 28.09.2017 14:15 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Frýdek-Místek 9:4
5. Z1619 30.09.2017 13:00 HC Orlová Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 4:3(SN)
5. Z1618 29.09.2017 19:15 HC Frýdek-Místek HK Nový Jičín 11:0
5. Z1620 01.10.2017 16:30 SK Karviná HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí 2:4
5. Z1617 01.10.2017 13:30 HC RT Torax Poruba HK Mladí Draci Šumperk 2:3(SN)
6. Z1624 07.10.2017 10:15 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Frýdek-Místek 7:1
6. Z1621 07.10.2017 12:45 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí HK Mladí Draci Šumperk 2:5
6. Z1622 08.10.2017 14:30 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. SK Karviná 6:1
6. Z1623 08.10.2017 14:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Orlová 4:3
7. Z1625 13.10.2017 19:15 HC Frýdek-Místek HK Mladí Draci Šumperk 3:4
7. Z1626 15.10.2017 12:15 HC Orlová HC RT Torax Poruba 2:4
7. Z1627 15.10.2017 13:30 SK Karviná HK Nový Jičín 1:4
7. Z1628 15.10.2017 13:00 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 5:12
8. Z1631 22.10.2017 12:30 SK Karviná HC RT Torax Poruba 1:6
8. Z1632 22.10.2017 10:00 HC Orlová HC Frýdek-Místek 5:2
8. Z1629 20.10.2017 19:00 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 2:7
8. Z1630 22.10.2017 10:00 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí HK Nový Jičín 5:2
9. Z1634 28.10.2017 13:15 HC Frýdek-Místek SK Karviná 2:3(SN)
9. Z1636 29.10.2017 14:00 HK Nový Jičín Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 2:6
9. Z1633 27.10.2017 19:00 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk HC Orlová 3:0
9. Z1635 28.10.2017 10:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí 2:5
10. Z1638 05.11.2017 14:45 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC RT Torax Poruba 3:7
10. Z1639 05.11.2017 10:00 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí HC Frýdek-Místek 2:1(P,SN)
10. Z1640 04.11.2017 12:30 SK Karviná HC Orlová 4:1
10. Z1637 24.11.2017 17:30 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk HK Nový Jičín -:-
11. Z1642 12.11.2017 16:00 HC Orlová HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí 3:6
11. Z1641 12.11.2017 15:30 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk SK Karviná 10:2
11. Z1643 10.11.2017 19:15 HC Frýdek-Místek Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 4:9
11. Z1644 11.11.2017 16:15 HC RT Torax Poruba HK Nový Jičín 11:0
12. Z1645 17.11.2017 12:00 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk HC RT Torax Poruba 1:0
12. Z1647 17.11.2017 15:00 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Orlová 14:0
12. Z1648 17.11.2017 10:00 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí SK Karviná 8:6
12. Z1646 17.11.2017 15:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Frýdek-Místek 2:1(P,SN)
13. Z1650 19.11.2017 13:15 SK Karviná Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 3:8
13. Z1651 19.11.2017 13:00 HC Orlová HK Nový Jičín 3:6
13. Z1652 19.11.2017 11:15 HC Frýdek-Místek HC RT Torax Poruba 2:9
13. Z1649 19.11.2017 10:00 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí 2:3
14. Z1654 25.11.2017 10:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Orlová -:-
14. Z1653 26.11.2017 15:30 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
14. Z1655 26.11.2017 14:00 HK Nový Jičín SK Karviná -:-
14. Z1656 26.11.2017 14:15 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí -:-

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz