SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. Z6801 27.01.2017 17:15 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HK Kroměříž 5:0
1. Z6802 27.01.2017 17:00 HC RT Torax Poruba VSK Technika Brno 9:0
1. Z6803 27.01.2017 18:00 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk HC Zubr Přerov 3:2(SN)
1. Z6804 27.01.2017 19:30 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí 3:1
2. Z6805 29.01.2017 10:00 HK Kroměříž HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí 2:1(SN)
2. Z6806 29.01.2017 15:15 HC Zubr Přerov HC Frýdek-Místek 1:2(SN)
2. Z6807 29.01.2017 13:45 VSK Technika Brno HK Mladí Draci Šumperk 0:5
2. Z6808 29.01.2017 15:00 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC RT Torax Poruba 3:2(SN)
3. Z6809 03.02.2017 17:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HK Kroměříž 5:1
3. Z6810 03.02.2017 17:00 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 4:3
3. Z6811 03.02.2017 18:30 HC Frýdek-Místek VSK Technika Brno 5:0
3. Z6812 03.02.2017 20:00 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí HC Zubr Přerov 3:7
4. Z6813 05.02.2017 10:00 HK Kroměříž HC Zubr Přerov 2:3
4. Z6814 05.02.2017 13:50 VSK Technika Brno HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí 5:4(SN)
4. Z6815 05.02.2017 14:30 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Frýdek-Místek 6:3
4. Z6816 05.02.2017 10:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HK Mladí Draci Šumperk 2:3
5. Z6817 10.02.2017 17:30 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk HK Kroměříž 3:1
5. Z6818 10.02.2017 18:30 HC Frýdek-Místek HC RT Torax Poruba 1:3
5. Z6819 10.02.2017 20:00 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 4:5
5. Z6820 10.02.2017 17:00 HC Zubr Přerov VSK Technika Brno 4:2
6. Z6821 12.02.2017 10:00 HK Kroměříž VSK Technika Brno 5:2
6. Z6824 12.02.2017 12:00 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk HC Frýdek-Místek 4:3(SN)
6. Z6823 22.02.2017 18:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí 4:3
6. Z6822 13.02.2017 18:00 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Zubr Přerov 5:0
7. Z6825 17.02.2017 16:30 HC Frýdek-Místek HK Kroměříž 1:0
7. Z6827 17.02.2017 18:00 HC Zubr Přerov HC RT Torax Poruba 0:3
7. Z6828 17.02.2017 19:00 VSK Technika Brno Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 0:11
7. Z6826 08.03.2017 18:30 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí HK Mladí Draci Šumperk 4:8
8. Z6829 19.02.2017 10:00 HK Kroměříž Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 3:5
8. Z6830 19.02.2017 14:00 VSK Technika Brno HC RT Torax Poruba 3:7
8. Z6832 19.02.2017 13:00 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí HC Frýdek-Místek 6:4
8. Z6831 22.02.2017 18:00 HC Zubr Přerov HK Mladí Draci Šumperk 3:4
9. Z6833 24.02.2017 20:00 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí HK Kroměříž 6:2
9. Z6834 24.02.2017 18:30 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Zubr Přerov 3:4(SN)
9. Z6835 24.02.2017 17:30 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk VSK Technika Brno 5:1
9. Z6836 24.02.2017 17:00 HC RT Torax Poruba Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 3:4(SN)
10. Z6837 26.02.2017 10:00 HK Kroměříž HC RT Torax Poruba 2:1
10. Z6838 26.02.2017 14:00 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HK Mladí Draci Šumperk 6:1
10. Z6839 26.02.2017 13:50 VSK Technika Brno HC Frýdek-Místek 8:5
10. Z6840 26.02.2017 16:30 HC Zubr Přerov HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí 4:1
11. Z6841 03.03.2017 14:00 HC Zubr Přerov HK Kroměříž 7:3
11. Z6842 02.03.2017 18:30 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí VSK Technika Brno 6:2
11. Z6844 03.03.2017 16:15 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk HC RT Torax Poruba 1:4
11. Z6843 07.03.2017 18:30 HC Frýdek-Místek Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 1:2
12. Z6846 05.03.2017 13:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Frýdek-Místek 7:5
12. Z6845 05.03.2017 10:00 HK Kroměříž HK Mladí Draci Šumperk 1:5
12. Z6847 05.03.2017 13:30 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí 8:7
12. Z6848 05.03.2017 13:50 VSK Technika Brno HC Zubr Přerov 3:2(SN)
13. Z6849 10.03.2017 17:50 VSK Technika Brno HK Kroměříž 1:4
13. Z6851 10.03.2017 20:00 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí HC RT Torax Poruba 5:6(P,SN)
13. Z6852 10.03.2017 18:30 HC Frýdek-Místek HK Mladí Draci Šumperk 3:11
13. Z6850 11.03.2017 12:00 HC Zubr Přerov Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 3:5
14. Z6853 12.03.2017 10:00 HK Kroměříž HC Frýdek-Místek 6:2
14. Z6854 12.03.2017 16:30 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí 9:1
14. Z6855 12.03.2017 10:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Zubr Přerov 2:3
14. Z6856 12.03.2017 13:00 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. VSK Technika Brno 6:0

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz