SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. Z1602 10.09.2017 14:45 HK Nový Jičín HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí 1:6
1. Z1601 10.09.2017 14:00 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HK Mladí Draci Šumperk 2:3
1. Z1603 10.09.2017 13:30 HC RT Torax Poruba SK Karviná 9:4
1. Z1604 09.09.2017 11:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Orlová 11:4
2. Z1605 17.09.2017 10:00 HC Orlová HK Mladí Draci Šumperk 1:6
2. Z1606 16.09.2017 12:45 SK Karviná HC Frýdek-Místek 4:0
2. Z1608 16.09.2017 13:00 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HK Nový Jičín 8:0
2. Z1607 17.09.2017 10:00 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí HC RT Torax Poruba 3:10
3. Z1610 24.09.2017 10:00 HC RT Torax Poruba Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 6:3
3. Z1609 24.09.2017 14:00 HK Nový Jičín HK Mladí Draci Šumperk -:-
3. Z1611 23.09.2017 11:15 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí 7:4
3. Z1612 24.09.2017 16:00 HC Orlová SK Karviná -:-
4. Z1616 28.09.2017 11:00 HK Nový Jičín HC RT Torax Poruba -:-
4. Z1613 28.09.2017 11:15 SK Karviná HK Mladí Draci Šumperk -:-
4. Z1614 28.09.2017 15:00 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí HC Orlová -:-
4. Z1615 28.09.2017 14:15 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
5. Z1618 29.09.2017 19:15 HC Frýdek-Místek HK Nový Jičín -:-
5. Z1620 01.10.2017 16:30 SK Karviná HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí -:-
5. Z1617 01.10.2017 13:30 HC RT Torax Poruba HK Mladí Draci Šumperk -:-
6. Z1621 07.10.2017 12:45 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí HK Mladí Draci Šumperk -:-
6. Z1622 08.10.2017 14:30 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. SK Karviná -:-
6. Z1623 08.10.2017 14:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Orlová -:-
7. Z1625 14.10.2017 09:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HK Mladí Draci Šumperk -:-
7. Z1626 14.10.2017 09:00 HC Orlová HC RT Torax Poruba -:-
7. Z1627 14.10.2017 09:00 SK Karviná HK Nový Jičín -:-
7. Z1628 14.10.2017 09:00 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. -:-
8. Z1631 22.10.2017 12:30 SK Karviná HC RT Torax Poruba -:-
8. Z1632 21.10.2017 09:00 HC Orlová HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
8. Z1629 21.10.2017 09:00 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. -:-
8. Z1630 21.10.2017 09:00 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí HK Nový Jičín -:-
9. Z1634 28.10.2017 09:00 HC Frýdek-Místek SK Karviná -:-
9. Z1636 29.10.2017 14:00 HK Nový Jičín Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. -:-
9. Z1633 28.10.2017 09:00 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk HC Orlová -:-
10. Z1637 04.11.2017 09:00 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk HK Nový Jičín -:-
10. Z1638 04.11.2017 09:00 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC RT Torax Poruba -:-
10. Z1639 04.11.2017 09:00 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
10. Z1640 04.11.2017 09:00 SK Karviná HC Orlová -:-
11. Z1642 11.11.2017 09:00 HC Orlová HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí -:-
11. Z1643 11.11.2017 09:00 HC Frýdek-Místek Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. -:-
11. Z1644 12.11.2017 13:30 HC RT Torax Poruba HK Nový Jičín -:-
11. Z1641 11.11.2017 09:00 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk SK Karviná -:-
12. Z1645 17.11.2017 09:00 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk HC RT Torax Poruba -:-
12. Z1646 17.11.2017 18:30 HK Nový Jičín HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
12. Z1647 17.11.2017 09:00 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Orlová -:-
12. Z1648 17.11.2017 09:00 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí SK Karviná -:-
13. Z1650 19.11.2017 09:00 SK Karviná Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. -:-
13. Z1651 19.11.2017 09:00 HC Orlová HK Nový Jičín -:-
13. Z1652 19.11.2017 09:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HC RT Torax Poruba -:-
14. Z1653 25.11.2017 09:00 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
14. Z1654 26.11.2017 13:30 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Orlová -:-
14. Z1655 26.11.2017 14:00 HK Nový Jičín SK Karviná -:-
14. Z1656 25.11.2017 09:00 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí -:-

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz